Tisk
7:00-8:00
2009
6:30-7:15
D
7:30-8:15
JUN
13:45-14:45
2007
15:00-16:00
2008
13:30-14:30
2013
14:45-15:45
2010
16:15-17:15
2006
17:30-18:30
D
19:15-20:30
JUN
zrušeno
20:15-21:30
MmP
18:45-20:00
I.liga ženy
8:15-9:15
U Pce
20:15-21:15
MP#
5:00-6:00
Kvapil
6:15-7:15
MAFIE 2018
16:45-17:45
U Pce
6:00-7:00
JHV
7:15-8:00
JUN
zrušeno
8:15-9:15
2006
20:00-21:00
Hokej neslyšící
soustředění reprezentace
6:45-7:30
D
8:00-9:30
Hokej neslyšící
soustředění reprezentace
17:00-19:00
Hokej neslyšící
zápas

13:00-14:00
2013
10:00-11:30
Hokej neslyšící
soustředění reprezentace
14:15-15:15
2007
15:30-16:30
2009
14:30-15:30
2012
15:45-16:45
2011
18:00-19:00
D
19:00-19:15
U Pce
7:00-7:30
U15-19
9:00-9:45
Výuka bruslení
18:45-20:00
HC Dynamo PEL
21:00-22:15
HC Racek
9:00-11:00
2008
Hradec Králové
11:00-13:00
2006
Hradec Králové
13:00-15:30
D
zrušeno
12:15-12:45
D
19:45-20:45
MmP
13:30-15:30
2009
Moravská Třebová
15:30-17:30
2007
Moravská Třebová
20:45-21:45
Veteráni
12:00-13:45
2010
Chrudim
12:15-14:00
2011
Chrudim
17:00-20:00
A
Zlín
9:45-12:00
A
16:15-16:45
A
9:45-12:00
A
9:45-12:00
A
9:45-12:00
A
9:45-11:30
A
16:45-17:45
A
9:45-11:30
A
9:45-11:30
A
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
10:00-10:30
JUN
zrušeno
19:00-19:45
u
19:00-19:30
u
7:30-8:30
Stará Garda
20:30-21:45
SUD
21:30-22:45
Piksla
22:00-23:15
Derner
19:30-21:45
U Pce
19:30-19:45
U Pce
20:00-22:15
U Pce
2x šatna
20:45-22:00
Kraso Avalanche
17:00-18:30
Bruslení
19:15-20:15
JUN
zrušeno
13:15-14:15
2008
15:15-16:15
2006
13:45-14:45
2010
19:45-20:45
KRAUS
15:00-16:00
2012
14:30-15:00
BR
16:30-17:30
D
17:45-19:00
JUN
zrušeno
7:00-8:00
2008
6:25-7:25
2010
8:15-9:15
2007
14:45-15:45
2011
13:30-14:30
2012
15:30-16:30
2013
12:30-13:30
HČJ
12:15-13:00
HČJ
14:15-15:15
2009
19:15-20:30
Sledge
16:00-17:00
2006
17:15-18:30
JUN
zrušeno
7:00-8:00
2007
8:15-9:15
2008
12:45-13:45
2009
14:00-15:00
2006
13:15-14:15
2011
14:30-15:30
2010
15:15-16:15
D
15:45-16:45
HČJ
20:30-21:45
HC Spartak Choceň
19:00-20:15
HC Spartak Choceň
13:00-13:15
u
6:10-6:25
u
7:25-7:40
u
12:00-12:30
u
12:00-13:00
u
12:00-12:30
u
12:00-13:15
u
11:30-12:00
u
9:15-9:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
18:30-18:45
u
18:30-19:00
u
13:00-13:30
u
11:30-12:15
u
11:30-12:00
u
9:15-9:45
u
23:45-0:00
39
20:15-21:15
Klemša
21:00-22:00
NIKA
14:15-16:15
A
11:30-12:15
u
13:30-13:45
u
14:45-15:00
u
16:00-16:15
u
17:15-17:30
u
17:45-18:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
13:15-13:30
u
9:00-10:30
Výuka bruslení
15:45-16:00
u
16:00-17:45
Kraso solo
16:15-17:45
Kraso solo
7:45-8:45
U15-19
17:45-18:00
u
16:30-16:45
u
19:00-19:15
u
20:30-20:45
u
21:45-22:00
u
23:15-23:30
u
21:45-22:00
u
19:15-19:30
u
17:30-17:45
u
16:45-17:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
20:15-20:30
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
21:15-21:30
u
15:15-15:30
u
15:30-15:45
u
14:15-14:30
u
14:00-14:15
u
14:15-14:30
u
15:00-15:15
u
16:15-16:30
u
16:00-16:15
u
14:45-15:00
u
13:30-13:45
u
15:45-16:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
13:15-13:30
u
12:00-12:15
u
14:00-14:15
u
15:15-15:30
u
16:30-16:45
u
17:00-17:15
u
18:30-18:45
u
17:45-18:00
u
17:45-18:00
u
19:45-20:00
u
22:15-22:30
u
22:45-23:00
u
20:45-21:00
u
22:00-22:15
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:15-21:30
u
19:00-19:15
u
20:30-20:45
u
16:15-16:30
u
16:45-17:00
u
15:30-15:45
u
19:45-20:00
u
21:00-21:15
u
18:45-19:00
u
20:15-20:30
u
15:00-15:15
u
13:45-14:00
u
13:00-13:15
u
14:15-14:30
u
12:30-12:45
u
12:00-12:15
u
13:00-13:15
u
14:00-14:15
u
16:45-17:00
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:30-21:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
19:30-19:45
u
22:15-22:30
u
21:45-22:00
u
9:45-10:00
u
8:30-8:45
u
7:15-7:30
u
8:45-9:00
u
9:30-9:45
u
7:15-7:45
u
6:00-6:15
u
8:00-8:15
u
6:45-7:00
u
6:00-7:00
u
5:45-6:00
u
7:00-7:15
u
6:15-6:30
u
6:45-7:00
u
8:00-8:15
u
7:15-7:30
u
8:15-9:00
u
9:45-10:00
u
8:45-9:00
u
10:30-10:45
u
8:00-8:15
u
7:30-7:45
u
6:30-6:45
u
7:30-7:45
u
8:00-8:15
u
6:00-7:00
u
17:45-20:00
I.liga ženy
Beroun
8:45-9:00
u
7:30-8:15
u
9:45-10:00
u
10:30-10:45
u
12:45-13:00
u
7:45-8:00
u
15:30-15:45
u
16:45-17:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
17:30-17:45
u
13:45-14:15
u
19:15-20:30
Štěrba
20:30-20:45
u
10:45-12:00
PROCH
10:45-12:00
PROCH
10:30-10:45
u
20:00-20:15
u
22:00-22:15
u
20:15-21:30
HC Panthers
21:30-21:45
u
8:15-9:15
HČJ
+ kabina
6:00-7:30
Kraso solo
5:45-6:00
u
18:00-19:00
Kraso solo
16:30-18:00
Kraso solo
18:15-19:45
Kraso solo
17:00-18:45
Kraso Orion
18:00-18:15
u
7:45-8:45
Kraso Polárky
7:00-8:00
Kraso Polárky
8:15-9:15
Kraso Polárky
8:00-8:15
u
6:45-7:00
u
16:15-18:15
Kraso Orion
18:15-18:30
u
15:45-16:15
u
18:30-19:30
HC RC
6:30-7:45
BARTL
6:15-6:30
u
14:15-15:45
BARTL
časomíra
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
21.9
út
22.9
st
23.9
čt
24.9

25.9
so
26.9
ne
27.9
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH