26.02.2024 - 03.03.2024

6:30-7:30
7 + 8
14:45-15:45
5 + 6
13:30-14:30
4
16:00-17:00
Kraso
18:30-19:30
A
9:45-10:30
DDB
9:00-9:45
DDB
10:30-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
19:45-20:45
J
17:15-18:15
D
21:00-22:00
volný led
6:30-7:30
3+4+5
17:15-18:15
J
16:00-17:00
Nábor +1+2
18:30-19:30
A
14:45-15:45
7 + 8
13:30-14:30
9
19:45-20:45
D
9:00-9:45
DDB
9:45-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
21:00-22:00
VTR
20:30-21:45
HBHL
122 KOZ-TOR 5,7
14:45-15:45
4+5
9:00-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
7:45-8:45
INDIV.TR.
6:30-7:30
INDIV.TR.
13:30-14:30
1+2+3
17:20-17:35
A zápas
18:00-20:15
A zápas
Technika
16:00-17:00
6 + 7
9:00-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
7:45-8:45
INDIV.TR.
6:30-7:30
9
14:45-15:45
8
13:30-14:30
4+5
16:00-17:00
D
19:15-21:30
J zápas
Písek
18:35-18:55
J zápas
17:15-18:15
Kraso
18:30-19:45
HBHL
125 ŽAB- PŘI 1,2
17:15-18:15
A
8:30-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
6:30-7:30
5 + 6
13:30-14:30
8
14:45-15:45
9
16:00-17:00
D
20:00-21:15
HBHL
123 HNÁ-KEŘ 5,7
10:00-10:45
J
7:00-8:30
Kraso
13:30-16:00
D zápas
K.Vary B
16:20-16:40
A zápas
17:00-19:15
A zápas
Nový Jičín
11:00-13:15
9
Šumperk
8:45-9:45
N+1+2+3
19:30-20:45
HBHL
121 HYE-MIK 5,7
21:00-22:15
volný led
20:30-21:45
BSP
7:15-8:30
Kraso
15:15-17:00
Veřejné bruslení
8:45-9:45
2 + 3
10:00-12:45
4
Turnaj
13:00-15:00
5
Velké Meziříčí
18:00-20:15
J zápas
Poruba
17:20-17:40
J zápas
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
26.2
út
27.2
st
28.2
čt
29.2

1.3
so
2.3
ne
3.3

04.03.2024 - 10.03.2024

18:30-19:30
A
17:15-18:15
6
19:45-20:45
Kraso
14:45-15:45
5
6:30-7:30
7 + 8
13:30-14:30
4
16:00-17:00
9
9:45-10:30
DDB
9:00-9:45
DDB
10:30-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
21:00-22:15
HBHL
127 KVĚ-ŽAB 1,2
21:00-22:00
VTR
6:30-7:30
3+4+5
19:45-20:45
J
16:00-17:00
Nábor +1+2
18:30-19:30
A
14:45-15:45
7 + 8
13:30-14:30
9
17:15-18:15
D
9:00-9:45
DDB
9:45-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
14:45-15:45
4+5
21:00-22:15
HBHL
130 HYE-KOZ 1,2
19:45-20:45
Kraso
18:30-19:30
D
17:15-18:15
J
16:00-17:00
6 + 7
9:00-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
7:45-8:45
INDIV.TR.
6:30-7:30
INDIV.TR.
13:30-14:30
1+2+3
13:30-14:30
4+5
16:00-17:00
6 + 7
14:45-15:45
8
19:45-21:00
HBHL
126 MIK-PŘI 1,2
9:00-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
7:45-8:45
INDIV.TR.
6:30-7:30
9
18:30-19:30
J
17:15-18:15
D
21:15-22:15
NÁJEM
Rančířov
17:15-18:15
A
8:30-13:00
Veřejné bruslení
6:30-7:30
5 + 6
13:30-14:30
7 + 8
14:45-17:00
9
H.Králové
18:30-21:00
D zápas
Polsko
21:15-22:00
volný led
11:15-12:00
J
7:00-8:30
Kraso
19:15-20:30
HBHL
129 TOR-HNÁ 5,7
8:45-9:45
Nábor +1+2
10:00-11:00
9 + D
12:15-14:15
6
H.Králové
14:30-15:30
3
15:45-17:15
Veřejné bruslení
17:45-19:00
HBHL
128 KOM-KEŘ 1,2
20:45-22:00
volný led
13:00-15:30
D zápas
Břeclav
21:00-22:15
BSP
7:15-8:30
Kraso
15:45-17:20
Veřejné bruslení
8:45-9:45
2 + 3
18:30-20:45
J zápas
Slavia
17:50-18:10
J zápas
10:00-12:45
3
Turnaj
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
4.3
út
5.3
st
6.3
čt
7.3

8.3
so
9.3
ne
10.3