Tisk
17:00-18:30
Bruslení
16:15-17:45
Kraso solo
16:00-17:45
Kraso solo
15:30-16:45
Kraso solo
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
19:15-20:30
I.liga ženy
19:00-0:00
Technická příprava
5:00-11:00
Technická příprava
5:00-0:00
Smokie
7 šaten
6:00-7:00
MAFIE 2018
6:00-7:00
JHV
12:00-14:00
2008
Chrudim
14:00-16:00
2006
Chrudim
12:30-14:45
I.liga ženy
11:30-13:45
Sledge
14:45-16:15
MmP
20:45-21:45
NIKA
16:15-18:15
2007
Havlíčkův Brod
18:15-20:15
2005
Havlíčkův Brod
18:15-21:15
A
Hradec Králové
17:30-18:00
A
21:00-22:15
Derner
20:45-22:00
HC Racek
5:00-6:00
Kvapil
5:00-6:00
Fuka
20:15-21:30
MP#
7:15-8:15
B.O.S.
8:00-12:00
Bruslení školy
8:00-9:00
ZŠ Br.Veverkových
9:00-10:00
ZŠ Studánka
11:00-12:00
Bruslení školy
9:45-11:00
A
21:45-23:00
Cinkán
11:00-0:00
Hrajeme spolu za Pardubice
6 šaten
8:45-10:00
Rodiče s dětmi
19:15-20:00
Orion
9:45-11:00
A
13:45-14:45
2007
13:30-14:30
2009
15:45-16:45
D
18:15-19:15
JUN
17:00-18:00
JUN B
7:45-8:45
JUN
6:45-8:00
2008
6:30-7:15
D
13:30-14:30
2011
13:45-14:45
2006
15:00-16:00
2009
16:00-17:00
D
17:15-18:15
JUN B
19:45-20:45
Veteráni
7:15-8:00
JUN
8:15-9:30
2005
6:30-7:30
D
14:15-15:00
2008
18:30-19:30
JUN
6:45-8:00
2007
8:15-9:15
2006
12:30-13:30
2012
14:15-15:15
2008
15:00-15:45
BR ST
13:15-14:15
2009/10
14:30-15:30
2005
14:30-15:30
2010
15:45-16:45
2009
6:45-7:30
JUN B
19:45-20:45
JUN B
15:15-16:30
2006
+šatna Hradec
15:45-17:00
Kraso solo
10:00-11:00
ZŚ Polabiny 1
18:00-19:00
Orion
16:15-17:30
A
10:30-12:00
Bruslení
8:30-9:30
VŠK
7:15-8:30
BARTL
10:00-11:45
A
13:15-14:15
Kraso solo
19:30-20:30
Klemša
21:45-23:00
Avalanche
20:30-21:30
Labská
21:00-22:15
Piksla
20:15-21:30
Sledge
21:45-23:00
Hokejbal
18:45-20:00
Polárky
15:00-17:45
D
Oceláři Třinec
23:45-0:00
49
7:15-8:15
Polárky
10:00-11:00
A
9:45-10:50
A
16:45-17:45
A
9:30-11:30
A
9:45-11:30
A
9:00-9:45
Výuka bruslení
8:45-9:00
u
9:45-10:00
u
11:15-12:30
PROCH
15:30-15:45
u
13:00-14:00
2012
15:00-15:30
BR / ZKL
14:45-15:45
2011
13:45-14:45
2011
18:00-19:00
JUN B
6:45-7:45
2006
7:45-8:00
u
11:00-11:15
u
11:30-12:30
u
11:00-11:15
u
11:00-11:15
u
9:15-9:30
u
8:00-8:15
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:15-6:30
u
12:30-13:30
u
13:30-13:45
u
12:00-12:15
u
14:45-15:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
14:30-14:45
u
15:45-16:00
u
17:00-17:15
u
18:15-18:30
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
22:15-22:30
u
21:30-21:45
u
20:00-20:15
u
19:00-19:15
u
17:45-18:00
u
16:00-16:15
u
14:45-15:00
u
16:30-16:45
u
17:45-18:30
u
15:00-15:15
u
14:00-14:15
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
14:15-14:30
u
15:30-15:45
u
16:45-17:00
u
18:30-18:45
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:30-21:45
u
12:30-13:15
u
19:15-19:30
u
18:00-18:15
u
16:45-17:00
u
15:30-15:45
u
13:30-13:45
u
14:15-14:30
u
15:30-15:45
u
17:00-17:15
u
20:45-21:00
u
20:15-20:30
u
13:00-13:15
u
14:00-14:15
u
15:15-15:30
u
14:45-15:00
u
7:15-7:45
u
7:00-7:15
u
8:00-8:15
u
7:30-7:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
16:45-17:00
u
17:45-18:00
u
15:45-16:00
u
13:15-13:30
u
11:30-12:30
u
16:00-16:15
u
19:00-19:15
u
20:30-20:45
u
20:30-21:00
u
13:30-13:45
u
12:00-12:15
u
9:15-9:45
u
11:45-12:00
u
9:30-10:00
u
8:00-8:15
u
9:30-9:45
u
9:30-10:00
u
13:45-14:45
u
12:15-13:30
2008/VTM
2x šatna
18:00-18:15
u
10:00-10:30
u
8:45-9:30
u
12:00-12:30
u
23:00-23:15
u
12:00-13:00
u
12:30-13:30
Kraso indi
5:45-6:00
u
6:15-6:30
u
7:00-7:15
u
8:00-9:15
2007
8:30-9:30
D
12:00-13:00
Rotr
11:45-12:00
u
21:30-21:45
u
23:00-23:15
u
21:00-22:15
Avalanche
22:15-22:30
u
19:15-20:15
Kraso solo
8:15-8:30
u
8:15-8:30
u
7:00-7:15
u
5:45-6:00
u
6:00-6:45
u
22:15-22:30
u
23:00-23:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
7:30-7:45
u
9:30-9:45
u
8:30-8:45
u
7:00-7:15
u
17:45-18:00
u
14:45-15:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
11:00-11:30
u
20:15-20:45
u
21:30-22:30
RFP
7:30-8:00
u
12:00-12:30
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:00-6:15
u
21:15-21:30
u
22:30-22:45
u
22:00-22:15
u
7:45-8:00
u
12:00-12:15
u
16:45-17:45
JUN
17:45-18:00
u
15:45-16:45
u
22:00-22:15
u
20:30-22:00
Skutil
20:15-20:30
u
18:30-19:30
Polárky
22:00-23:15
QUADIENT
17:15-18:15
JUN
18:30-19:30
D
12:15-12:30
2008/VTM
18:15-18:30
u
19:30-19:45
u
17:00-18:30
Bruslení
18:30-19:00
u
23:15-23:30
u
11:00-12:00
A
10:50-11:00
u
19:45-20:45
HC Vápno
19:00-20:15
Stará Garda
7:15-7:45
Mikeska
7:00-7:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
14:45-15:45
2007
8:15-9:15
2005
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
3.12
út
4.12
st
5.12
čt
6.12

7.12
so
8.12
ne
9.12
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH