Tisk
18:00-19:15
Polárky
16:15-17:45
Kraso solo
16:15-17:45
Kraso solo
19:15-20:30
I.liga ženy
16:00-18:00
Sledge
11:00-13:00
Sledge
15:30-16:45
Kraso solo
8:45-10:30
Bruslení
21:00-22:20
HC Racek
21:00-22:30
Horák
5:00-6:00
Fuka
10:00-12:00
Technická příprava
9:30-10:00
u
12:00-17:15
Kuličkiáda smíchu
17:15-18:30
u
21:00-22:00
Labská
8:00-9:00
ZŠ Br.Veverkových
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
5:00-6:00
Kvapil
6:00-7:00
JHV
20:45-21:45
NIKA
9:00-10:30
Výuka bruslení
9:00-10:30
Výuka bruslení
9:00-10:00
ZŠ Studánka
3.ročníky
10:00-11:00
ZŠ Spořilov
8:15-9:30
2004
13:30-14:30
2010/2011
14:45-15:45
2006
13:45-14:45
2005
15:00-16:00
2008
16:00-17:00
MD
17:15-18:15
SD
18:30-19:30
JUN
19:45-20:45
Veteráni
6:30-7:15
MD
8:15-9:30
2004
7:30-8:15
JUN
16:45-19:30
MD
Žďár n./S.
18:00-21:00
A
Zlín
šatna do soboty 14:00

17:15-17:45
A
12:15-14:15
2007
Hlinsko
14:15-16:15
2005
9:00-11:00
2006
Mladá Boleslav
11:00-13:00
2004
13:15-15:45
MD
Letňany
14:30-15:45
2009
15:45-16:30
2004
19:15-20:15
SD
19:30-20:30
JUN
16:00-17:00
MD
7:30-8:15
JUN
8:30-9:30
U16-20
13:30-14:30
2006
13:45-14:45
2008
15:00-16:00
2010/2011
6:45-8:00
2006
8:15-9:30
2005
13:30-14:30
2004/VTM
13:00-14:00
2010
14:15-15:15
2007
6:45-8:00
2005
12:45-13:45
2007
14:30-15:30
2008
13:15-14:15
2009
14:00-15:00
2004
15:45-16:45
MD
6:45-8:00
2007
6:30-7:30
SD
7:45-8:45
U16-20
16:30-17:30
MD
19:00-20:00
JUN
8:15-9:15
2006
17:00-18:00
JUN
19:00-20:00
SD
9:45-11:30
A
16:45-17:45
A
9:45-11:30
A
17:45-18:45
A
9:45-11:30
A
9:45-10:30
A
9:30-10:45
A
20:15-21:15
MmP
19:45-20:45
MmP
10:45-11:30
2003/VTM
11:45-12:45
2003/VTM
12:30-13:15
2004/VTM
11:45-12:15
JUN
14:45-15:45
2009
20:15-21:30
MP#
21:00-22:15
Derner
20:45-22:00
Coufal
21:45-23:00
Cinkán
17:15-18:45
Bruslení
17:00-18:30
Bruslení
21:30-22:30
Skauti
21:15-22:30
SUD
8:00-12:00
Bruslení školy
11:00-12:30
Bruslení školy
10:00-12:30
Bruslení školy
13:00-14:00
Kraso indi
10:30-11:00
u
13:00-13:30
u
6:00-7:00
Hr.Týnec
20:15-21:45
Netušil
2xšatna+časomíra
11:30-12:45
PROCH
15:45-16:15
Kraso indi
ZODM
19:30-21:00
Kejklíček
11:30-12:30
Rotr
8:30-9:30
HČJ
13:30-14:30
HČJ
16:30-18:00
Kraso solo
19:15-20:00
Kraso indi
ZODM
9:00-10:00
ZŠ Pardubičky
15:15-16:00
Kraso solo
16:00-17:15
A
19:00-20:00
BART
18:15-19:15
Andrejko
8:00-9:15
BARTL
19:45-20:45
Kraso indi
ZODM
18:15-19:15
Přípravka KK
14:45-15:45
Kraso indi
20:45-22:00
Kudrnáč
18:30-19:30
APAG
20:30-21:45
Sledge
20:15-21:30
Sledge
7:30-8:30
B.O.S.
11:00-12:00
A
Zlín
16:30-17:30
Polárky
17:45-18:45
Polárky
18:30-19:30
Přípravka KK
10:45-11:15
Kraso indi
příprava MČR
11:45-13:00
PROCH
8:00-8:15
u
7:30-7:45
u
8:45-9:00
u
10:30-10:45
u
11:30-11:45
u
12:45-13:00
u
14:45-15:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
15:45-16:00
u
16:00-16:15
u
17:00-17:15
u
18:15-18:31
u
17:45-18:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:30-21:45
u
22:15-22:31
u
22:00-22:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
23:00-23:15
u
20:30-20:45
u
19:15-19:31
u
17:45-18:00
u
16:30-16:45
u
15:45-16:00
u
17:00-17:15
u
20:15-20:31
u
21:15-21:31
u
20:00-20:15
u
18:45-19:00
u
21:45-22:00
u
20:30-20:45
u
19:00-19:15
u
17:45-18:00
u
17:30-17:45
u
16:15-16:31
u
16:00-16:15
u
14:45-15:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
14:15-14:31
u
14:00-14:15
u
12:45-13:00
u
11:15-11:31
u
10:30-10:45
u
9:30-9:45
u
9:30-9:45
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:15-6:31
u
8:15-8:31
u
9:30-9:45
u
9:30-9:45
u
8:00-8:15
u
11:30-11:45
u
12:15-12:31
u
13:15-13:31
u
14:30-14:45
u
15:45-16:45
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
20:00-20:15
u
16:45-17:00
u
14:00-14:15
u
9:15-9:31
u
10:45-11:00
u
12:00-12:15
u
13:00-13:15
u
15:45-16:00
u
16:15-16:31
u
17:30-17:45
u
18:45-19:00
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
20:30-20:45
u
18:00-18:15
u
16:15-16:31
u
14:30-14:45
u
8:30-8:45
u
8:00-8:15
u
13:15-13:31
u
13:30-13:45
u
17:45-18:00
u
21:00-21:15
u
19:15-19:31
u
18:00-18:15
u
16:45-17:00
u
15:30-15:45
u
14:15-14:31
u
12:30-13:15
u
12:30-12:45
u
13:45-14:00
u
15:00-15:15
u
15:15-15:31
u
19:30-19:45
u
20:45-21:00
u
22:00-22:15
u
22:30-22:45
u
22:20-22:35
u
8:15-8:31
u
7:15-7:31
u
5:45-6:00
u
6:15-6:31
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:30-6:45
u
6:00-6:15
u
5:45-6:00
u
7:00-7:15
u
7:45-8:00
u
7:15-7:31
u
22:30-22:45
u
22:00-22:15
u
21:30-21:45
u
22:30-22:45
u
7:15-7:31
u
8:00-8:15
u
11:30-11:45
u
12:00-12:15
u
13:30-13:45
u
12:30-13:00
u
6:00-6:15
u
7:45-8:00
u
7:00-7:30
u
18:45-19:15
u
18:30-19:00
u
21:00-21:30
u
8:30-9:00
u
10:30-11:30
u
11:30-11:45
u
13:00-13:30
u
12:45-13:00
u
15:30-15:45
u
18:00-18:30
u
20:00-20:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
8:00-9:00
Bruslení školy
9:15-9:45
u
7:30-8:30
Rodiče s dětmi
7:15-7:30
u
19:45-20:45
Dřevomorka
14:45-16:15
Kurz KK
19:30-20:30
Klemša
19:15-19:30
u
8:45-9:00
u
22:00-23:00
HC Hostovice
23:00-23:15
u
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
15.1
út
16.1
st
17.1
čt
18.1

19.1
so
20.1
ne
21.1
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH