Tisk
18:00-20:30
JUN
Sparta Praha
17:15-17:45
JUN
17:15-19:45
JUN
Slavia Praha
16:30-17:00
JUN
5:30-6:30
JHV
8:45-10:15
Rodiče s dětmi
11:45-14:00
Sledge
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
18:00-19:00
HC Kurz
vyklidit 2013
6:45-8:00
D
8:15-9:15
2005
14:30-15:30
2010
19:15-20:15
JUN
7:45-8:45
U15-19
14:00-15:00
2007
13:45-14:45
2009
15:00-16:00
2011
15:15-15:45
BR
8:15-9:15
2006
6:30-7:30
2009
13:15-14:15
2010
14:30-15:30
2005
6:45-8:00
2008
6:30-7:30
D
14:00-15:00
2012
13:45-14:45
2006
15:00-16:00
2007
15:15-16:15
2009
16:30-17:30
JUN
13:00-14:00
2012
13:30-14:30
2011
14:15-15:15
2008
14:45-15:45
2005
16:00-17:00
A
13:15-16:15
2011/2012
šatna MH 2012/13
8:00-12:00
Bruslení školy
11:00-12:00
ZŠ Benešova
19:15-20:15
Klemša
12:00-13:15
U Pce
5:00-6:00
Fuka
19:15-20:15
MmP
19:30-20:45
MP#
8:00-9:00
ZŠ Br.Veverkových
9:00-10:00
ZŠ Polabiny 2
10:00-11:00
ZŚ Polabiny 1
5:00-0:00
Symphony for our World
6 šaten
11:45-12:45
HC Dynamo
17:00-18:15
HC Dynamo
Enteria
9:45-11:30
A
17:15-18:45
A
9:45-11:30
A
17:30-18:30
JUN
16:00-17:00
D
9:45-11:30
A
9:45-11:30
A
17:30-18:45
A
20:45-22:30
Avalanche
5:00-19:00
Florbal pro školy
Sokol Pardubice 4 šatny
17:30-23:45
Technická příprava
19:00-0:00
Technická příprava
5:00-6:00
Kvapil
20:15-21:15
Polárky
8:00-9:15
ZŠ Benešova
21:00-22:15
HC Racek
10:15-11:45
u
8:00-8:45
u
17:00-17:30
u
18:45-19:15
u
20:15-21:00
u
15:30-16:00
u
16:00-17:00
RFP
9:00-11:00
2007
Kolín
11:00-13:00
2005
Kolín
12:00-12:45
HC Dynamo
15:45-16:45
2008
6:30-7:30
2006
11:45-12:15
JUN
6:45-7:45
2006/2007
12:00-13:00
2008
15:45-16:45
JUN
11:30-12:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
9:15-9:45
u
13:15-13:45
u
19:00-19:30
u
9:15-9:45
u
11:30-12:00
u
8:45-9:45
u
12:00-13:00
u
11:30-12:00
u
12:45-13:15
u
7:30-8:00
u
7:30-8:00
u
12:15-13:30
PROCH
23:45-0:00
50
21:45-23:00
Pešek
13:15-14:15
2013
8:00-8:15
u
7:30-7:45
u
6:15-6:31
u
6:30-6:45
u
11:30-11:45
u
12:45-13:00
u
11:45-12:00
u
15:00-15:15
u
13:45-14:00
u
14:45-15:00
u
16:00-16:15
u
16:15-16:31
u
14:15-14:31
u
15:30-15:45
u
15:00-15:15
u
15:45-16:00
u
14:45-15:00
u
16:00-16:15
u
17:45-18:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
17:45-18:00
u
20:45-21:00
u
22:15-22:31
u
20:15-20:31
u
21:30-21:45
u
21:15-21:30
u
20:00-20:15
u
23:00-23:15
u
21:45-22:00
u
20:15-20:45
u
13:30-13:45
u
8:00-8:15
u
6:30-6:45
u
5:15-5:31
u
7:30-7:45
u
6:15-6:31
u
7:45-8:00
u
14:30-14:45
u
15:45-16:00
u
13:00-13:15
u
14:15-14:31
u
15:30-15:45
u
16:45-17:00
u
19:00-19:15
u
20:30-21:00
u
20:30-20:45
u
22:30-22:45
u
17:45-18:00
u
17:00-17:15
u
16:15-16:31
u
13:00-13:15
u
7:00-7:15
u
5:45-6:00
u
6:45-7:00
u
19:45-20:30
u
22:15-22:31
u
7:15-9:00
u
15:15-15:30
u
14:00-14:15
u
13:15-13:30
u
11:30-11:45
u
6:00-6:45
u
6:00-6:30
u
22:00-22:15
u
13:00-13:45
Kraso solo
17:00-17:45
Orion
12:45-13:45
Kraso solo
17:00-17:45
Orion
16:45-17:15
u
12:00-12:15
u
13:45-14:00
u
12:15-13:15
Rotr
18:15-18:30
u
18:30-19:00
MIK
18:45-19:15
u
16:45-17:15
u
20:45-21:45
NIKA
21:45-23:00
Piksla
23:00-23:15
u
14:30-15:30
Bafani
6:45-8:00
2007
8:00-8:15
u
6:30-6:45
u
15:30-16:45
D
17:00-17:30
u
18:30-18:45
u
18:45-20:00
Orion
5:00-0:00
Popelka
7 šaten
18:00-0:00
Popelka
5:00-18:00
Technická příprava
bělení ledu
17:00-0:00
Technická příprava
bělení ledu
16:15-17:00
Kraso solo
16:15-17:00
Kraso solo
14:00-14:30
u
19:15-20:30
Sledge
21:00-22:15
Derner
20:30-22:00
Skutil
6:00-7:00
MAFIE 2018
20:30-21:30
Polárky
7:00-8:00
Stará Garda
šatna MH
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
9.12
út
10.12
st
11.12
čt
12.12

13.12
so
14.12
ne
15.12
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH
VH
MH