Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
19.2.2018-25.2.2018
Výběr datumu
22:45-23:45
PODHORNÝ
23:45-0:00
Ú
20:45-22:15
KUBEŠOVÁ
22:15-22:30
Ú
17:30-18:30
SHK
12:30-13:30
4
12:15-12:30
Ú
15:00-16:45
OHL
21:30-22:30
VOJÁČEK
22:30-22:45
Ú
11:00-11:15
Ú
9:00-9:15
Ú
9:15-11:15
ZŠ Moravská
11:15-12:15
ZŠ a MŠ LUŽICE
13:30-13:45
Ú
15:00-16:00
7+8
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
8:15-9:15
Č domky
19:00-20:00
SD
16:15-17:30
KSB
16:15-17:15
přípravka
13:45-14:45
4
6:15-7:15
4
22:00-23:30
FLORA
19:00-20:00
SD
19:00-20:00
SD
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
9:15-10:15
přípravka
9:15-10:15
přípravka
12:30-13:30
SHKM
19:00-20:30
ELMIKA
20:15-21:30
G-MONT
17:00-19:30
SHK Z
SHK - OPAVA
13:00-13:15
Ú
13:15-14:15
ŠARDICE
19:45-21:15
DOLEŽAL
17:00-18:30
FRÝDEK
18:45-20:15
POSPÍŠIL
8:00-8:15
Ú
7:15-7:30
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
20:15-21:45
HAJDUCH
9:00-9:15
Ú
10:15-10:45
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
9:00-9:15
Ú
13:45-14:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
10:30-12:00
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
16:00-16:15
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
17:30-17:45
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
18:30-19:00
Ú
20:00-20:15
Ú
21:30-21:45
Ú
21:45-22:00
Ú
20:00-20:15
Ú
18:45-19:00
Ú
18:30-19:00
Ú
20:30-20:45
Ú
18:30-19:00
Ú
20:00-20:15
Ú
21:45-22:00
Ú
23:30-23:45
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
18:30-19:00
Ú
12:00-13:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
15:45-17:00
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
20:15-20:30
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
19:00-20:00
SD
20:15-21:30
PANTHERS
21:30-21:45
Ú
20:00-20:15
Ú
16:15-17:15
TOKAHO
15:00-16:00
3
11:30-12:30
ZŠ MUTĚNICE
12:15-12:30
Ú
9:15-9:30
Ú
11:15-11:30
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
14:00-15:00
golmani
7:30-8:15
5+6
8:15-9:00
7+8
8:15-9:00
7+8
7:30-8:15
5+6
13:45-14:45
3
9:30-11:00
SHKM
ŠKOLIČKA BRUSLENÍ
15:00-16:00
MD
7:15-8:15
MD
13:45-14:45
5+6
6:00-7:00
3
12:30-13:30
5+6
7:15-8:15
7+8
15:00-16:00
MD
15:00-16:00
4
13:45-14:45
MD
17:45-18:45
SHK
20:15-21:45
BULDOCI
17:30-18:30
SHK
17:30-18:30
SHK
10:45-13:00
SHKM
MD - OLOMOUC
13:00-14:45
SHKM
4 TŘ. - BŘECLAV
16:45-17:00
Ú
9:30-11:00
ZŠ Očovská
9:15-9:30
Ú
11:15-12:15
ZŠ Vančurova
11:00-11:15
Ú
11:00-12:00
ZŠ Vančurova
10:45-11:00
Ú
14:15-14:30
Ú
14:30-15:45
KUBEŠOVÁ
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
19.2
úterý
20.2
středa
21.2
čtvrtek
22.2
pátek
23.2
sobota
24.2
neděle
25.2