Tisk
9:30-11:30
MUŽI
8:00-9:00
6.TŘ
12:00-12:45
HČJ
13:00-14:15
KRASO
14:30-15:45
2004
16:00-17:15
SD
17:30-18:45
MD
19:00-20:30
KRASO
20:45-22:15
MPZ
6:30-7:45
AK.HČJ
6:30-7:30
SP. BR.
7:45-9:00
5.TŘ
10:30-11:30
4.TŘ
14:30-15:45
2005
16:00-17:00
3.TŘ
17:15-18:30
2.TŘ
18:45-20:15
ZAMHL
20:30-22:00
ZAMHL
9:30-11:30
MUŽI
20:15-21:45
OLD BOYS
6:30-7:45
AK.HČJ
8:00-9:00
8.TŘ
12:00-12:30
HČJ
12:45-14:00
2006
14:15-15:30
KRASO
15:45-17:00
SD
17:15-18:30
JUN
18:45-20:00
KRASO
6:30-7:30
SP. BR.
7:45-9:00
4.TŘ
13:30-14:30
2007
14:45-15:45
3.TŘ
16:00-17:00
MD
17:15-18:15
MĚSTO ZLÍN
19:00-20:30
ZAMHL
20:45-22:15
ZAMHL
9:30-10:30
MUŽI
6:30-7:30
SP. BR.
12:00-12:45
HČJ
13:00-14:15
KRASO
14:30-15:30
2004
15:45-17:00
JUN
17:15-18:30
SD
18:45-20:00
KRASO
20:15-21:45
VETERÁNI
6:30-7:30
MD
8:00-9:00
7.TŘ
10:30-11:30
5.TŘ
12:45-14:00
4.TŘ
14:15-15:15
2005
15:30-16:30
PŘÍPR.
16:30-17:30
ŠKOLA BRUSL.
17:45-18:45
2.TŘ
19:00-20:30
VEŘEJNOST
21:15-22:45
ZAMHL
11:00-12:00
MUŽI
12:15-12:45
HČJ
13:30-16:00
KRASO
16:15-17:15
SD
17:30-18:30
JUN
18:45-20:15
MANAG
20:30-22:00
RADOŇ
9:15-10:15
KLUB.INDIVID.TRÉNINK
12:00-13:00
KLUB.INDIVID.TRÉNINK
13:15-14:15
3.TŘ
14:30-15:30
7.TŘ
15:45-16:45
PŘÍPR.
16:45-17:45
ŠKOLA BRUSL.
18:00-19:30
SHK LAPP
19:45-21:15
ZAMHL
21:30-23:00
YARINI
6:30-7:30
MD
8:00-9:00
4.TŘ
9:30-10:30
MUŽI
15:30-18:30
ELH AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-TŘINEC
19:00-20:30
HOBBY LIGA
10:45-13:00
KRASO
20:45-22:15
AVEX
10:00-14:00
MLŽ "D"+STŽ "B" AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-VAL.MEZIŘÍČÍ
18:00-20:45
EJUN AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-LITVÍNOV
8:45-9:45
2.TŘ
7:30-8:30
3.TŘ
14:15-15:15
MD
10:30-11:30
MUŽI
9:00-10:00
MD
6:30-7:45
KRASO
7:45-8:45
KURZ BRUSLENÍ
12:30-15:15
EJUN AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-CHOMUTOV
16:00-18:45
ELSD AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-HAVÍŘOV
19:00-20:30
JURČÍK
20:45-22:15
FAN CLUB
9:00-13:30
MINIHOKEJ 2. TŘ.
14:00-17:45
MLŽ "C"+STŽ"A" AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-JIHLAVA
18:00-19:30
VEŘEJNOST
20:15-21:45
TS ZLÍN
7:45-8:45
PŘÍPR.
9:30-10:30
MUŽI
10:45-11:45
RACKOVÁ
8:00-9:00
KURZ BRUSLENÍ
12:00-13:30
HOBBY LIGA
15:30-18:30
ELH AUKRO BERANI ZLÍN-ML.BOLESLAV
19:00-20:30
LESKO
20:45-22:15
TOP NATUR
7:45-8:45
ŠKOLA BRUSL.
9:00-14:00
MINIHOKEJ 3. TŘ.
14:15-15:15
19:00-20:30
MADER
21:00-22:30
HRUBÝ ODHAD
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
po
13.11
út
14.11
st
15.11
čt
16.11

17.11
so
18.11
ne
19.11
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna
Zimní stadion
PSG aréna